Zu den einzelnen Teams gelangt man durch klicken auf die jeweilige Mannschaft.
Kampfmannschaft - 3. Landesklasse
hinten v.l.n.r.: Betreuerin Brigitte Kohler, Sportlicher Leiter Christoph Geiger, Bernd Muxel, Patrick Garber, Kevin Klammer, Christian Moosmann, David Moosbrugger, Stefan Schmidinger, Peter Horvath, Sebastian Weissenbach, Patrick Schwarzmann, Trainer Christian Klaunzer
vorne v.l.n.r.: Mario Feurstein, Jan Meusburger, Werner Gasser, Ingo Gasser, Lukas Natter, Jürgen Fuetsch, Martin Moosbrugger, Tim Schwarzmann, Daniel Bayer, Oliver Rüscher
es fehlen: Patrick Beer, Lukas Felder, Nico Klampferer, Hannes Natter
Trainer Christian Klaunzer
Mühleweg 3a / Top 6
6858 Schwarzach
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 2433939
E-Mail: klaunzer(at)aon.at
1b-Mannschaft - 5. Landesklasse Unterland
hinten v.l.n.r.: Betreuerin Janine Schantl, Paul Schwarzmann, Tim Schwarzmann, Christoph Madlener, Andreas Gojo, Martin Schuler, Kevin Klammer, Tobias Moosbrugger, Patrick Schwarzmann, Daniel Bayer, Trainer Clemens Sutter
vorne v.l.n.r.: Simon Schantl, Ömer Akkaya, Marius Oberhauser, Haci Akkaya, Lukas Natter, Lucca Nardin, Patrick Beer, Jakob Beer, Sandro Lipburger, Fabian Beer
es fehlen: Leo Bischof, Peter Horvath, Nico Klammerer, Christian Moosmann, Michael Natter
Trainer Clemens Sutter
Argenstein 461
6883 Au
Mobil:+43 (0) 664 6272377
E-Mail: clemens.sutter(at)raiba.at
U17-Mädchen
hinten v.l.n.r: Trainer Günter Oberhauser, Nadine Moosbrugger, Katja Moosbrugger, Laura Bayer, Melanie Jourdain, Sophia Berbig, Leonie Dreher, Lea Herburger, Diana Greber
vorne v.l.n.r: Lea Lipburger, Fabienne Türtscher, Amrei Kasper, Johanna Bär, Maria Figer, Tamara Muxel, Chiara Dünser, Verena Albrecht, Sophia Figer
Trainer Günter Oberhauser
Lugen 175
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 3008337
E-Mail: guenter(at)oberhauser.cc
U16-Mannschaft (FNZ Hinterwald)
hinten v.l.n.r.: Co-Trainer Richard Dür, Silas Natter (VfB Bezau), Fabian Reheis (VfB Bezau), Clemens-Michael Dür (VfB Bezau), Nikolas Jourdain (FC Au), Paul Gmeinder (FC Mellau), Ben Meusburger (FC Au), Noah Gabriel Matt (FC Au), Yasin Akkaya (FC Bizau), Markus Dünser (FC Au), Markus Böhler (FC Au), Trainer Mirsad Botic
vorne v.l.n.r.: Jonas Feurstein (VfB Bezau), Jan Natter (VfB Bezau), Laurin Staudigl (VfB Bezau), Seyhan Demirci (VfB Bezau), Marco Meusburger (FC Bizau), Paul Berchtold (FC Au), Bastian Marinelli (FC Au)
es fehlen: Marco Herburger (FC Au), Lionel Fink (FC Bizau)
Trainer Mirsad Botic
(VfB Bezau)
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 4391742
U14-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Herbert Natter, Jonas Kohler, Lukas Moosbrugger, Valentin Moosmann, Nico Helbock, Kevin Beer, Manuel Feurstein, Elias Muxel
vorne v.l.n.r.: Tobias Moosbrugger, Heinrich Kohler, Marco Feurstein, Nico Beer, Laurin Beer, Jakob Gasser, Jonas Schmidinger, Mario Greber, Julius Gorbach, Elias Purin
Trainer Herbert Natter
Lugen 172/8
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 676 884771976
E-Mail: herbert.natter(at)justiz.gv.at
U12-Mannschaft
Foto U12 Saison 2016/17
hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Mohammed El Abedallaoui, Rocco Geiger, Luis Pfandl, Christopher Olivier, Chiara Dünser, Xaver Berlinger
vorne v.l.n.r.: Rafael Muxel, Marco Muxel, Erich Ritter, Wolfgang Moosbrugger, Jonas Zündel, Silvan Türtscher, Jakob Kerle
Trainer Mohammed El Abdellaoui
Rehmen 141
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 699 16000210
E-Mail: m.elabdellaoui(at)dorner.at
U11-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Herbert Böhler, Ägidius Schatz, Hannes Fetz, Johannes Moosbrugger, Kaspar Pfefferkorn, Elena Berlinger, Franziska Leitner
vorne v.l.n.r.: Elias Beer, Lukas Baurenhas, Samuel Nigsch, Nils Helbock, Valentin Pfandl, Simon Moosbrugger
Trainer Herbert Böhler
Lugen 174/1
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 650 6886420
E-Mail: herbert.boehler(at)au-schoppernau.at
U9-Mannschaft
U8 & U9 Saison 2017/18
hinten v.l.n.r: Trainerin Bianca Geiger (U9), Kilian Herburger, Linus Bär, Matteo Elmenreich, Lara Ritter, Martin Lässer, Valentina Kopf, Laura Dünser, Luca Schneider, Trainer Alfred Madlener (U8), Trainer Norbert Purin (U9)
vorne v.l.n.r: Julian Moosbrugger, Luis Fetz, Alesandro Reich, Michael Moosbrugger, Antonio Geiger, Leo Purin, Aaron Fink, Romeo Madlener, David Ritter, Leon Tison, Rafael Bischofberger, Julian Elmenreich, Wendelin Kohler
es fehlen: Lukas Häusler, Raphael Madlener, Jacob Moosbrugger, Raphael Schlierenzauer
Trainer Norbert Purin
Argenzipfel 524
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 6093569611
E-Mail: norbert.purin(at)ec-logistics.net
Co-Trainerin Bianca Geiger
Mühle 211
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 650 2401949
E-Mail: geigerbi(at)gmx.at
U8-Mannschaft
U8 & U9 Saison 2017/18
hinten v.l.n.r: Trainerin Bianca Geiger (U9), Kilian Herburger, Linus Bär, Matteo Elmenreich, Lara Ritter, Martin Lässer, Valentina Kopf, Laura Dünser, Luca Schneider, Trainer Alfred Madlener (U8), Trainer Norbert Purin (U9)
vorne v.l.n.r: Julian Moosbrugger, Luis Fetz, Alesandro Reich, Michael Moosbrugger, Antonio Geiger, Leo Purin, Aaron Fink, Romeo Madlener, David Ritter, Leon Tison, Rafael Bischofberger, Julian Elmenreich, Wendelin Kohler
es fehlen: Lukas Häusler, Raphael Madlener, Jacob Moosbrugger, Raphael Schlierenzauer
Trainer Alfred Madlener
Lugen 6
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 650 7723841
E-Mail: alfred(at)madlener.at
U7-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Co-Trainerin Theresa Gasser, Franka Fink, Emely Strolz, Jakob Oberhauser, Isabell Schwarzmann, Marcel Natter
vorne v.l.n.r.: David Moosbrugger, Levi Strolz, Valerie Kohler, Louis Greußing, Noah Drexel, Luis Moosbrugger, Ludwig Kohler
es fehlen: Trainerin Alena Vogt, Grace Olivier, Leo Moosbrugger, Marius Moosmann
Trainerin Alena Vogt
Lebernau 77/2
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 4814706
E-Mail: alena.vogt(at)t-online.de
Co-Trainerin Theresa Gasser
Mühle 202
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 2272339
E-Mail: theresa.gasser.tg(at)gmail.com
Altherren-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Hubert Kohler, Arno Grießler, Patrick Feurstein, Norbert Purin, Stephan Muxel, Stefan Beer, Erdal Yabantas
vorne v.l.n.r.: Rainer Lingg, Helmut Lorenzi, Kilian Röck, Wolfgang Elmenreich, Mohammed El Abdellaoui, Bernhard Moosbrugger, Reinhard Muxel
es fehlen: Andreas Beer, Ewald Garber, Josef Gasser, Dietmar Moosbrugger, Alexander Muxel, Josef Wittwer
Trainer/Organisator Kilian Röck
Wieden 421
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 88250490
E-Mail: k.roeck(at)kaufmannbausysteme.at