Unsere Nachwuchsteams

U16

hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Herbert Natter, Jonas Kohler, Nico Beer, Ben Meusburger, Markus Böhler, Lukas Moosbrugger, Jonas Schmidinger, Nico Helbock

vorne v.l.n.r.: Tobias Moosbrugger, Bastian Marinelli, Elias Purin, Wolfgang Moosbrugger, Jakob Gasser, Daniel Felder, Heinrich Kohler, Manuel Feurstein

es fehlt: Kevin Beer

Trainer Herbert Natter
+43 676 884771976
herbert.natter(at)justiz.gv.at

U14

hinten v.l.n.r.: Co-Trainer Sandro Lipburger, Kaspar Pfefferkorn, Marco Muxel, Chiara Dünser, Silvan Türtscher, Xaver Berlinger, Luis Pfandl, Jakob Kerle,

vorne v.l.n.r.: Johannes Moosbrugger, Hannes Fetz, Ägidius Schatz, Erich Ritter, Wolfgang Moosbrugger, Rafael Muxel, Jonas Zündel

es fehlen: Trainer Jan Meusburger, Rocco Geiger, Simon Moosbrugger

Trainer Jan Meusburger
+43 664 3444053
janmeusburger19(at)gmail.com

Co-Trainer Sandro Lipburger
+43 660 1997408
sandro.lipburger(at)hotmail.com

U12

ganz hinten: Trainer Stefan El Abdellaoui, Trainer Tobias Moosbrugger

hinten v.l.n.r.: Julian Moosbrugger, Franziska Leitner, Ruben Kerle, Valentin Pfandl, Matheo Elmenreich, Martin Lässer, Adriano Parrotta, Luis Rüscher

vorne v.l.n.r.: Elias Beer, Samuel Nigsch, Aaron Fink, Linus Bär, Lukas Baurenhas, Nils Helbock

Trainer Tobias Moosbrugger
+43 664 3447762
tobias.moosbrugger(at)uniqa.at

Co-Trainer Stefan El Abdellaoui
+43 664 75042102
elstefan.sea(at)gmail.com

U10 A

hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Norbert Purin, Julian Elmenreich, Raphael Bischofberger, Lukas Wüstner, Luis Fetz, Luca Schneider

vorne v.l.n.r.: Alesandro Reich, Leon Tison, Romeo Madlener, Leo Purin, Antonio Geiger

es fehlt: Michael Moosbrugger

Trainer Norbert Purin
+43 664 6093569611
norbert.purin(at)gmail.com

U10 B

hinten v.l.n.r.: Linus Leitner, Laura Dünser, Jacob Moosbrugger, Valentina Kopf, Trainer Alfred Madlener

vorne v.l.n.r.: Jakob Oberhauser, Isabel Schwarzmann, Lucas Häusler, David Ritter, Sebastian Madlener, Raphael Madlener

es fehlt: Lina Moosbrugger

Trainer Alfred Madlener
+43 650 7723841
alfred(at)madlener.at

U9

ganz hinten: Trainerin Alena Vogt

hinten v.l.n.r.: Raphael Schlierenzauer, Luisa Leitner, Laurin Nigsch, Jonah Moosbrugger, Emely Strolz, Leonhard Moosbrugger, Levi Strolz, Daniel Koller

vorne v.l.n.r.: Luis Greußing, Ludwig Kohler, Clemens Bischof, Grace Oliver, Amadeus Madlener, Marcel Natter, David Salamon

es fehlen: Elias Feurstein, Lukas Berbig, Co-Trainerin Theresa Gasser

Trainerin Alena Vogt
+43 664 4814706
alena.vogt(at)t-online.de

Co-Trainerin Theresa Gasser
+43 664 2272339
theresa.gasser.tg(at)gmail.com

U7

ganz hinten: Trainer Kilian Röck, Co-Trainer Stefan Riedlinger

hinten v.l.n.r.: Michael Bischof, Simon Natter, Jannik Geiger, Eva Gasser, Luis Rüf, Lilly-Marie Bechter, Antonia Schlierenzauer

vorne v.l.n.r.: Cornelius Röck, David Röck, Simon Kohler, Raphael Bechter, Ramona Natter, Gabriel Schlierenzauer

es fehlen: Julian Albrecht, Lynn-Marie Beer, Annemarie Berchtold, Erik Fetz, Julia Feurstein, Josef Plankel, Josef Rüf, Noah Tison

Trainer Kilian Röck
+43 664 88250490
kilian.roeck(at)gmx.at

Co-Trainer Stefan Riedlinger
+43 664 1985810
riedlinger.stefan(at)outlook.com